Classmate Profiles (1975)

     Contains profile information: 64
     Profile contains photos: 24
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 16
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 64    Newest Members: 64    Latest Comments: 11  


Marcia Abbott (Eppers)  
Jack Adcock    
Levata Allen
Jeffrey Anderson
Joseph Anderson   
Stanley Baker   
Laura Barnard  
Teresa Barnett   
Robin Best
Jim Boerger   
Kenneth Boone
Linda Briggs
Terry Broach    
Curtis Brown
Malinda Brown
Lisa Burkhalter (Cook)   
Jayceen Butcher
Nancy Carmichael (Quinn)    
Carla Chapman
Sandra Christiansen   
Teresa Clawson (Grable)   
Ruby Cowart
Phillip Crousore
Lynette Curts (Small)    
Sara Daly (Brosman)   
George Deel   
Jetta Dicks
Marianne Downs   
Sheryl Driscol (Willy)    
Marsha Dubes (Hickman)  
Debra Flora (Huff)   
Roscoe Floyd   
Yvan Franceschi
Jenny Frier (Patrick)   
Leonard Fultz   
Margarita Garcia
Cynthia Gish (Duff)   
Marcia Goodwin (Adams)   
Michael Graham
Douglas Gray  
Molly Griffith (Garrison)   
Vicki Hanawalt
Edward Hanaway   
Gail Hathaway (Marshall)   
Teresa Hawn
Connie Herr
Terri Holloway (Oliver)   
James Houser   
Brenda Hughes
Marcia Hughes
Dee Humbarger
Robert Ives   
Rose Marie Jeffery
Tammie Jeffery
Vicki Kauffman
Christina Kelly (Duff)   
Kathryn Kennedy (Kniola)    
Delorise Kidd
Debra Kingery (Gaul)    
Mary Lake
Debra Landis (Guckien)    
Pamela Larimore (Ferger)   
Mildred Leinberger
Perry Lewis     
Sharon Logsdon (Pattengale)   
Glenn Edwin Lohrman
Marsha Long   
Diana Luff (Don't Use It)   
Kathleen Manahan
Charles Marion    
Barbara Martin   
Cindy Maxwell (McLeland)  
Cynthia Maxwell (Dill)   
Debra Maxwell (DeFord)    
Sherrill McClain
Thomas McGhee    
Labrenda McGlothlin
Jeffrey McGrew     
Susan McKinley
Dorotha Mears
Thomas Michael   
Stephen Minnicus
Susan Mullin   
James Murray    
Danny Myers
Scott Oberkrom (Oberkrom)   
Jill Oliver   
Mike Penn    
Roger Pettiner  
Linda Pfister (Johnson)   
Juan Piza
Katherine Elaine Quinn (Reece)  
Dianne Ratcliff (Quesenbery)  
Teresa Reed
Teresa Reynolds (Grissom)   
Donald Rhine
Marcia Rhine
Tara Ritzler
John Robertson
Marcia Romein
Barbara Rude
Ronald Rutledge
Beth Ann Schrader
Patricia Scott (Curts)   
Barbara Scowden
Carl Seese  
Gregory Shaffer   
Todd Shaffer   
Victoria Sheehan (Ebling)    
Cheryl Sheets (Lear)   
Rose Sheldon (Schock)  
Nancy Shertzer (Selah)   
John Sines   
Maryanna Smith (Selvidge)   
Jerry Sparks
Kenneth Spence
Susan Spitznagle (Brown)
Jeanette Sterrett
Deborah Stewart (McCreedy)
Mark Stewart
Thomas Stipp   
Jeannie Stoner (Bradford)   
David Storey
Randy Strasser    
Robert Sullivan
Debra Tharp   
Randall Thompson
Lynn Thomsen   
Cathy Trapp (Berkshire)   
Melodie Tustin
Julie Underhill
Harvey Wallmann   
Sue Ann Walters
Kenneth Walton    
Lou Ann Wilson (Oberkrom)   
Tina Yates
Jim Yost   
Joyce Youngberg (Wallace)  
Bethany Zook (Zink)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.