Classmate Profiles (1968)

     Contains profile information: 48
     Profile contains photos: 11
     In Memory: 27
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 27
     Military Service: 13
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 48    Newest Members: 48    Latest Comments: 12  


David Abel II  
David Adsit
Joy Allen (Jamieson)   
Ronald Allread   
Geneva Anderson
Pamela Anderson
William Anderson
Leona Ashba (Amick)   
Linda Averitt (Biggs)   
Marilou Been (White)  
Rebecca Bickett
Wayne Biggs
Candace Blake (Collins)   
Carl Borden    
J. Clark Bowling    
Stanley Braden    
Stephen Braden   
Dave Brooks
Jane Brooks
Lynn Brown    
Linda Buschman
Diana Caldwell (Zimpleman)   
Phyllis Calloway (Davis)   
Gerald Clawson  
Carol Cleaver
James Conn
Jeannine Conn
Pauline (Patrick) Corn   
Thomas Cripe    
Sandra Cunningham (Sterrett)  
Mike Daly    
Patricia Daly (Appleton)   
Susan Daly  
Steven Davis   
Richard Delaney    
Kenneth DeWit    
Martha Dwyer
Darrell Eikenberry
Linda Eikenberry
Charlotte Ellis
Jeff Emmons
Dorthy England
Bonnie Everett (Lamb)   
Linda Everett (Burkhalter)   
Frances Felthoff (Parks)   
Byron (Bud) Foster   
Thomas Fountain   
Luanna Foust (Warner)   
Earlene Freeman (Propes & S…)    
Neal Fultz
Dave Gipson    
Rich Goyer   
Craig Groninger  
Mona Groninger
John Haggard
James Harris    
Elaine Harthaway
Elaine Hathaway (Latia)    
Gary Hayden
Linda Hedderich (Heckaman-Ferri…)   
Sharman Jo Hensley (Marschand)   
Carolyn Howe (Boone-King)   
Stephen Humberd
Robert Humphrey  
Pamela Hunt (Farner)
Jack Jones
Janice Kinzie
Karen Kremer
Linda Kremer
Doug Landes   
Keith Lantz
Keith Lavy   
Christina Lindh
Patricia Long (Hendershot)   
Connie Martin
Lane Martin   
Virginia Maxwell (Yoder)   
Carolyn McCarthy (Clark)   
Ronald McFadden   
Amanda Mears (Stroop)   
Steven Miller
Jack Moore   
Michael Myer    
Randle Myers
Marsha Nipple   
Candi Pastor (Harrison)   
Dennis Peters   
Cynthia Pritts (VanMeter)   
David Quinn
Steve Randall   
Pence Revington    
Carolyn Sagers
Geraldine (Jeri) Seese (Green)  
Mark Shaffer
Leland Shaw
Janet Simmerman (Barnaby)  
Vicki Sines (Harner)   
Jerry Smith    
Kenneth Smith
Rebbeca Smith
James Snowberger   
Diane Sparks (Lantz)  
Terry Spear
Samuel Sterrett  
Janet Stingley (Delaney)   
Ronald Stockton    
Raymond Storey
Kenneth Stuart    
Alberta Tharp (Thompson)   
Paul Thompson   
Loys Turner
Thomas VanSickle
Charles Waddups   
Anna Wagoner
Rise Watkins (Smith)   
John Watson
Patrica Waymire
David Webb
Diane White   
Tresa White (Nette)   
Doug Whiteman
Linda Wilcox (Brackney)   
Karen Wilson (Provo)   
Robert Wilson
Michael Wingard
Clyde Wolf
Stephen Wood
Pam Yates (Fullford)   
Robert Yerkes
Gary Yoder
Ricky Zinn

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.